Drukuj

HARMONOGRAM - Archiwum

II LETNI FESTIWAL

Date Tytuł Prowadzący
26.06.10, 07:00 h - 09:00 h Hanff Sylwia
26.06.10, 07:00 h - 08:00 h Norbert Kulesza
26.06.10, 09:00 h - 11:00 h Cyzman-Bany Ewa
26.06.10, 09:00 h - 13:00 h Norbert Kulesza
26.06.10, 09:00 h - 15:00 h Rzepecki Dawid
26.06.10, 10:00 h - 14:00 h Olga Szwajgier
26.06.10, 11:00 h - 13:00 h Leśniak Paulina
26.06.10, 11:00 h - 13:00 h Chybicki Jarosław
26.06.10, 15:00 h - 17:00 h Sroczyński Mariusz
26.06.10, 15:00 h - 19:00 h Eichelberger Joanna
26.06.10, 15:00 h - 19:00 h Leśniak Paulina
26.06.10, 15:00 h - 19:00 h Chybicki Jarosław
26.06.10, 17:00 h - 19:00 h Moneta-Malewska Maria
26.06.10, 19:30 h - 21:30 h Miller Katarzyna
27.06.10, 07:00 h - 08:00 h Moneta-Malewska Maria
27.06.10, 07:00 h - 09:00 h Hanff Sylwia
27.06.10, 09:00 h - 11:00 h Sroczyński Mariusz
27.06.10, 09:00 h - 13:00 h Leśniak Paulina
27.06.10, 10:00 h - 17:00 h Miller Katarzyna
27.06.10, 10:00 h - 14:00 h Olga Szwajgier
27.06.10, 10:00 h - 19:00 h Moneta-Malewska Maria
27.06.10, 11:00 h - 13:00 h Rzepecki Dawid
27.06.10, 14:00 h - 18:00 h Jakub Dorosz
27.06.10, 15:00 h - 19:00 h Rzepecki Dawid
27.06.10, 15:00 h - 17:00 h Cyzman-Bany Ewa
27.06.10, 17:00 h - 19:00 h Sroczyński Mariusz
27.06.10, 19:00 h - 21:00 h Hanff Sylwia
27.06.10, 19:00 h - 21:00 h Olga Szwajgier
27.06.10, 20:00 h - 21:00 h Bizberg Jarosław
27.06.10, 21:00 h - 22:00 h Sroczyński Mariusz
28.06.10, 06:00 h - 29.06.10, 07:00 h Bizberg Jarosław
28.06.10, 07:00 h - 09:00 h Hanff Sylwia
28.06.10, 09:00 h - 11:00 h Sroczyński Mariusz
28.06.10, 09:00 h - 13:00 h Cyzman-Bany Ewa
28.06.10, 09:00 h - 13:00 h Romanowska Anna
28.06.10, 10:00 h - 14:00 h Olga Szwajgier
28.06.10, 10:00 h - 17:00 h Miller Katarzyna
28.06.10, 11:00 h - 13:00 h Bizberg Jarosław
28.06.10, 14:00 h - 18:00 h Hanff Sylwia
28.06.10, 15:00 h - 17:00 h Jakub Dorosz
28.06.10, 15:00 h - 17:00 h Eckert Beata
28.06.10, 15:00 h - 19:00 h Cyzman-Bany Ewa
28.06.10, 17:00 h - 19:00 h Norbert Kulesza
28.06.10, 17:00 h - 19:00 h Sroczyński Mariusz
28.06.10, 20:00 h - 22:00 h Jakub Dorosz
28.06.10, 20:00 h - 21:00 h Bizberg Jarosław
29.06.10, 06:00 h - 07:00 h Bizberg Jarosław
29.06.10, 07:00 h - 08:00 h Norbert Kulesza
29.06.10, 07:00 h - 09:00 h Hanff Sylwia
29.06.10, 09:00 h - 11:00 h Cyzman-Bany Ewa
29.06.10, 09:00 h - 11:00 h Sroczyński Mariusz
29.06.10, 09:00 h - 11:00 h Palusiński Robert
29.06.10, 09:00 h - 15:00 h Rzepecki Dawid
29.06.10, 10:00 h - 14:00 h Olga Szwajgier
29.06.10, 10:00 h - 17:00 h Miller Katarzyna
29.06.10, 11:00 h - 15:00 h Norbert Kulesza
29.06.10, 14:00 h - 18:00 h Eckert Beata
29.06.10, 14:00 h - 18:00 h Cyzman-Bany Ewa
29.06.10, 15:00 h - 17:00 h Eichelberger Joanna
29.06.10, 17:00 h - 19:00 h Sroczyński Mariusz
29.06.10, 19:00 h - 20:00 h Bizberg Jarosław
29.06.10, 19:00 h - 21:00 h Palusiński Robert
29.06.10, 19:00 h - 21:00 h Dominko Iza
30.06.10, 06:00 h - 07:00 h Bizberg Jarosław
30.06.10, 07:00 h - 09:00 h Hanff Sylwia
30.06.10, 09:00 h - 18:00 h Palusiński Robert
30.06.10, 09:00 h - 13:00 h Rzepecki Dawid
30.06.10, 09:00 h - 11:00 h Kama Korytowska
30.06.10, 10:00 h - 12:00 h Cyzman-Bany Ewa
30.06.10, 10:00 h - 19:00 h Dominko Iza
30.06.10, 11:00 h - 13:00 h Eckert Beata
30.06.10, 12:00 h - 14:00 h Zieliński Grzegorz
30.06.10, 13:30 h - 19:30 h Kama Korytowska
30.06.10, 15:00 h - 19:00 h Cyzman-Bany Ewa
30.06.10, 15:00 h - 19:00 h Jakub Dorosz
30.06.10, 19:30 h - 21:30 h Miller Katarzyna
01.07.10 Kama Korytowska
01.07.10, 07:00 h - 09:00 h Hanff Sylwia
01.07.10, 09:00 h - 11:00 h Kama Korytowska
01.07.10, 09:00 h - 11:00 h Ewa Foley
01.07.10, 09:00 h - 13:00 h Romanowska Anna
01.07.10, 10:00 h - 19:00 h Zieliński Grzegorz
01.07.10, 10:00 h - 14:00 h Eckert Beata
01.07.10, 11:00 h - 18:00 h Miller Katarzyna
01.07.10, 11:00 h - 13:00 h Holas Paweł
01.07.10, 15:00 h - 19:00 h Ewa Foley
01.07.10, 15:00 h - 19:00 h Holas Paweł
01.07.10, 15:00 h - 19:00 h Kama Korytowska
01.07.10, 19:00 h - 21:00 h Dominko Iza
01.07.10, 19:00 h - 21:00 h Palusiński Robert
02.07.10 Kama Korytowska
02.07.10, 07:00 h - 08:00 h Hanff Sylwia
02.07.10, 09:00 h - 11:00 h Romanowska Anna
02.07.10, 09:00 h - 11:00 h Hanff Sylwia
02.07.10, 09:00 h - 13:00 h Zieliński Grzegorz
02.07.10, 10:00 h - 19:00 h Palusiński Robert
02.07.10, 10:00 h - 17:00 h Miller Katarzyna
02.07.10, 11:00 h - 13:00 h Cyzman-Bany Ewa
02.07.10, 14:00 h - 18:00 h Eichelberger Joanna
02.07.10, 14:00 h - 18:00 h Cyzman-Bany Ewa

Zapisz się do newslettera

Nie wysłamy spamu!