X INTERNATIONAL FESTIVAL OF TANTRA,
CONSCIOUSNESS, SHAMANISM AND RELATIONSHIP
FOR SINGLES AND COUPLES
On 24th June – 3th July 2022
"Here And Now" Center Nowe Kawkowo

Daily Schedule


I MODULE

24.VI FRIDAY

  • 18.00 - 20.00 Dinner
  • 21.00 - 22.30 THE STARTING CEREMONY OF THE FESTIVAL / Anand Rudra and other teachers

25.VI SATURDAY

  • 7.30 - 8.30 Morning practice: TANDAVA MEDITATION / Mark Oostermeijer & Anna Prat I Bascomte
  • 8.30 - 9.30 Breakfast
  • 9.30 - 11:30 Morning welcome, presentation of teachers

MORNING WORKSHOPS:

  • 11.30 - 13.30 Workshop I: Workshop on the rules of the festival and setting boundaries - necessary for all participants / Freya

13.00 - 14.30 Lunch

14.30 - 15.15 Meeting of Tantric Families / Sharing/ Arkadiusz Hezler

AFTERNOON WORKSHOPS:

  • 16.00 - 19.00 Workshop I: AWAKEN YOUR POWER / Freya
  • 16.00 - 19.00 Workshop II: TANTRA & SHAMANISM - The elementals within my body; developing the Higher Resonance of life! / Anand Rudra
  • 16.00 - 19.00 Workshop III: Dealing with Festival challenges: EXPECTATIONS, LIMITS, DESIRES / Mark Oostermeijer & Anna Prat I Bascomte
  • 16.00 - 19.00 Workshop IV: MASKS & SHADOWS / Asim Sacredfire

19.00 - 20.00 Dinner

EVENING CEREMONIES/ DANCING EVENTS:

  • 20.00 - 21.00 RITUAL : TREE OF LIFE MEDITATION / Asim Sacredfire
  • 21.00 - 23.00 CONCERT: Mystic Ecstatic Dance / Adrian Atma
  • 23.00 - 24.00 TANTRA TEMPLE / Arkadiusz Hezler and other teachers

26.VI SUNDAY

  • 7.30 - 8.30 Morning practice: Tantra Krija Joga / Arkadiusz Hezler
  • 8.30 - 9.30 Breakfast
  • 9.30 - 10:00 Morning welcome, presentation of teachers

MORNING WORKSHOPS:

  • 10.00 - 13.00 Workshop I: TANTRA-SHAMANIC AWAKENING THE POWER OF THE BREATHWORK TO OPEN YOUR PSYCHIC BODY / Anand Rudra
  • 10.00 - 13.00 Workshop II: EMBRACING OUR SEXUAL BLUEPRINT/ Mark OOSTERMEIJER & ANNA PRAT I BASCOMTE
  • 10.00 - 13.00 Workshop III: HUMANIMAL / Cristiano Martins

13.30 - 14.30 Lunch

14.30 - 15.15 Meeting of Tantric Families / Sharing/ Arkadiusz Hezler

AFTERNOON WORKSHOPS:

  • 16.00 - 19.00 Workshop I: TANTRA LATIHAN MASSAGE / freya
  • 16.00 - 19.00 Workshop II: SACRED MAGIC LOVEMAKING / Asim Sacredfire & Amosoma

19.00 - 20.00 Dinner

EVENING CEREMONIES/ DANCING EVENTS:

  • 20.00 - 21.00 Ritual: THE CALLING OF THE ANCESTORS HEALING EXPERIENCE WITH SHAKING DANCE MEDITATION & THE INDUCTION TO CLARIFY THE PATHS OF OUR LINEAGE / Anand Rudra
  • 21.00 - 23.00 BIODANZA / DANCE OF LIFE, HEART & FREEDOM/ Cristiano Martins
  • 23.00 - 24.00 TANTRA TEMPLE / Arkadiusz Hezler and other teachers

27.VI MONDAY

  • 7.30 - 8.30 Morning practice: ANCIENT TANTRA KRIYA YOGA/ Anand rudra
  • 8.30 - 9.30 Breakfast
  • 9.30 - 10:00 Morning welcome, presentation of teachers

MORNING WORKSHOPS:

  • 10.00 - 13.00 Workshop I: WORSHIPPING ALL ENERGIES IN US / Mark Oostermeijer & Anna Prat I Bascomte
  • 10.00 - 13.00 Workshop II: AWAKEN THE QUEEN WITHIN & UNLEASH YOUR FEMININE POWER (for Women only) / freya
  • 10.00 – 13.00 Workshop III: THE KING (JUST FOR MEN) / Cristiano Martins

13.30 - 14.30: Lunch

14.30 - 15.15 Meeting of Tantric Families / Sharing/ Arkadiusz Hezler

AFTERNOON WORKSHOPS:

  • 16.00 - 19.00 Workshop I: SUPRA-CONSCIOUS EROTICA & THE POWER OF A HEALING TANTRIC RITUAL/ Anand Rudra
  • 16.00 - 19.00 Workshop II: ENERGETIC MASSAGE AND HEALING/ SEXUAL DEARMOURING/ Asim Sacredfire & Amosoma
  • 16.00 - 19.00 Workshop III: SHAMANIC JOURNEY/ Rishi Vlote

19.00 - 20.00 Dinner

EVENING CEREMONIES/ DANCING EVENTS:

  • 20.00 - 21.00 Ritual: SACRED SERPENT MEDITATION/ Asim Sacredfire
  • 21.00 - 23.00 Trance Dance/ Rishi Vlote
  • 23.00 - 24.00 TANTRA TEMPLE / Arkadiusz Hezler and other teachers

28.VI TUESDAY

  • 7.30 - 8.30 Morning practice: Tantra Krija Joga / Arkadiusz Hezler
  • 8.30 - 9.30 Breakfast
  • 9.30 - 10:00 Morning welcome, presentation of teachers

MORNING WORKSHOPS:

  • 10.00 - 13.00 Workshop I: INITIATION TO COBRA BREATH, THE MYSTIC PATH TO ENLIGHTEN THE PINEAL / Anand Rudra
  • 10.00 - 13.00 Workshop II: LOVE, SEXUALITY & EROTISM/ Cristiano Martins
  • 10.00-13.00 Workshop III: YOUR SEXUAL MAGIC BEAST - AND HOW TO FIND IT / Amosoma i Asim SacredFire

13.00 - 14.30 Lunch

14.30 - 15.15 Meeting of Tantric Families / Sharing/ Arkadiusz Hezler

AFTERNOON WORKSHOPS:

  • 16.00 - 19.00 Workshop I: CONSCIOUS TANTRIC MASSAGE/ Mark Oostermeijer & Anna Prat I Bascomte
  • 16.00 - 19.00 Workshop II: DARK EROS – HEALING FEAR, GUILT & SHAME TO LIVE FREE/ Freya
  • 16.00-19.00 Workshop III: SHAMAN'S RETURN - A SHAMANIC HEALING MEDITATION/ Rishi Vlote

19.00 - 20.00 Dinner

EVENING CEREMONIES/ DANCING EVENTS:

  • 20.00 - 21.00 Ritual: TEMPLE NIGHT / Mark & Anna
  • 21.00-23.00 CONCERT: MYSTIC LOOP/ Adrian Atma
  • 23.00 - 24.00 TANTRA TEMPLE / Arkadiusz Hezler and other teachers

II MODULE

29.VI WEDNESDAY

  • 7.30 - 8.30 Morning practice: Tantra Krija Joga / Arkadiusz Hezler
  • 8.30 - 9.30 Breakfast
  • 9.30 - 10:15 Morning welcome, presentation of teachers

MORNING WORKSHOPS:

  • 10.15 - 13.15 Workshop I: SUPRA-CONSCIOUS EROTICA & THE POWER OF A HEALING TANTRIC RITUAL / Anand Rudra
  • 10.15 - 13.15 Workshop II: THE ART OT TOUCH/ Cristiano Martins
  • 10.15 - 13.15 Workshop III: THE ORGASMIC WAVE/ Amosoma
  • 10.15 - 13.15 Workshop IV: SHAMAN’S SHAKE - A SHAMANIC CLEANSING MEDITATION/ Rishi Vlote

13.00 - 14.30 Lunch

14.30 - 15.15 Meeting of Tantric Families / Sharing/ Arkadiusz Hezler

AFTERNOON WORKSHOPS:

  • 16.00 - 19.00 Workshop I: AWAKENED MASCULINITY (ONLY FOR MEN) / Anahata
  • 16.00 - 19.00 Workshop II: FEMININE STRENGHT AND THE DANCE OF FEMININE AND MASCULINE / DURGA GODDESS (WOMEN ONLY) / Komala
  • 16.00 - 19.00 Workshop III: A SYNESTHETIC JOURNEY IN THE FLUIDITY OF THE TANTRIC SPACE - L'ASSOLUTO NATURALE / Gopal

19.00 - 20.00 Dinner

EVENING CEREMONIES/ DANCING EVENTS:

  • 20.00 - 21.00 Ritual: THE CIRCLE OF LIGHT/ Komala
  • 21.00 - 23.00 SHAMANISTIC SKELETON DANCE AROUND THE FIRE/ Asim SacredFire
  • 23.00 - 24.00 TANTRA TEMPLE / Arkadiusz Hezler and other teachers

30.VI THURSDAY

  • 7.30 - 8.30 Morning practice: LAKE & THE POWER OF THE CATHEDRAL VOICES. A MORNING WATER RITUAL THAT IMPLIES SWIMMING & MANTRAS/ Anand Rudra
  • 8.30 - 9.30 Breakfast
  • 9.30 - 10:00 Morning welcome, presentation of teachers

MORNING WORKSHOPS:

  • 10.00 - 13.00 Workshop I: KASHMIRI TANTRA MASSAGE / Anahata
  • 10.00 - 13.00 Workshop II: THE ECSTATIC, SEXUAL AND CREATIVE WOMAN (FOR WOMAN ONLY) / Komala
  • 10.00 - 13.00 Workshop III: GREEN RIVER – DYNAMIC TANTRA AND THE POETICAL FLOW OF TOUCH/ Gopal

13.00 - 14.30 Lunch

14.30 - 15.15 Meeting of Tantric Families / Sharing/ Arkadiusz Hezler

AFTERNOON WORKSHOPS:

  • 16.00 - 19.00 Workshop I: VIGYAN BHAIRAVA TANTRA / Anahata
  • 16.00 - 19.00 Workshop II: KALI - THE TRANSFORMATIVE POWER OF THE DARK GODDESS (FOR WOMAN ONLY) / Komala
  • 16.00 - 19.00 Workshop III: ROBOT JOX. RESER AUTOMATIC PATTERNS WITH DYNAMIC TANTRA/ Gopal

19.00 - 20.00 Dinner

EVENING CEREMONIES/ DANCING EVENTS:


1.VII FRIDAY

  • 7.30 - 8.30 Morning practice: Tantra Krija Joga / Arkadiusz Hezler
  • 8.30 - 9.30 Breakfast
  • 9.30 - 10:00 Morning welcome, presentation of teachers

MORNING WORKSHOPS:

  • 10.00 - 13.00 Workshop I: SEXUAL ALCHEMY AND THE SECRET OF SKYDANCING TANTRA / Margot Anand (for all participants)
  • 10.00 - 13.00 OPEN SPACE FOR PARTICIPANTS / MASSAGE EXCHANGE

13.00 - 14.30 Lunch

14.30 - 15.15 Meeting of Tantric Families / Sharing/ Arkadiusz Hezler

AFTERNOON WORKSHOPS:

  • 16.00 - 19.00 Workshop I: TRUE EMPOWERMENT: WHAT YOU NEED TO KNOW, AND PRACTICE, BEFORE YOU CAN PROGRESS ON THE TANTRIC PATH / Margot Anand (for all participants)

19.00 - 20.00 Dinner

EVENING WORKSHOPS:

  • 20.00 - 23.00 Workshop I: OPEN VOICE – SPONTANEOUS SINGING AND THE POWER OF SOUND VIBRATION/ Komala
  • 20.00 - 23.00 Workshop II: THE INNER MYSTIQUE. A PSYCHODELIC JOURNEY TO THE CENTER OF THE BODY/ Gopal
  • 20.00 - 23.00 Workshop III: MONEY, SEX AND POWER / Anahata

EVENING CEREMONIES:

  • 23.00 - 24.00 TANTRA TEMPLE / Arkadiusz Hezler and other teachers

2.VII SATURDAY

  • 7.30 - 8.30 Morning practice: Tantric Expedition to the Lake
  • 8.30 - 9.30 Breakfast
  • 9.30 - 10:00 Morning welcome, presentation of teachers

MORNING WORKSHOPS:

  • 10.00 - 13.00 Workshop I: YIN & YANG ECSTASY / Margot Anand (for all participants)

13.00 - 14.30 Lunch

14.30 - 15.15 Meeting of Tantric Families / Sharing/ Arkadiusz Hezler

AFTERNOON WORKSHOPS:

  • 16.00 - 19.00 Workshop I: TRANSCENDENCE : THE KEY TO SPIRITUAL AWAKENING AND FREEDOM/ Margot Anand (for all participants)

19.00 - 20.00 Dinner

EVENING CEREMONIES / DANCING EVENTS:

  • 21.00 - 24.00 Tantric Mystic-Ecstatic Party at the end of the Festival
  • 23.00 - 24.00 TANTRA TEMPLE / Arkadiusz Hezler and other teachers

3.VII SUNDAY

  • 8.30 - 9.30 Breakfast
  • 10.30 - 13.00 Workshop Integrating Festival Experiences / Anand Rudra and other teachers
  • 13.00 - 14.00 CLOSING CEREMONY OF THE FESTIVAL / Anand Rudra and other teachers

14.00 - 15.30 Lunch

Contact

© TuiTeraz.eu - Centre For Personal And Spiritual Development "Here And Now" in New Kawkowo.

Address:

New Kawkowo 52 A, the municipality Jonkowo 11-042
Warmia and Mazury region

Phones:

Office: +48 662 759 576
Jacek Towalski: +48 602 219 382
Maja Wołosiewicz-Towalska: +48 606 994 366

kawkowo@tuiteraz.eu

www.tuiteraz.eu