VIII Meeting of Tantra, Consciousness,
Shamanism and Relationships
for Singles and Couples
On 26th June – 5th July 2020
"Here And Now" Center Nowe Kawkowo

Daily Schedule


26.VI FRIDAY

18.00-20.00    Dinner

20.00-22.00    FESTIVAL OPENING CEREMONY – Anand Rudra & Teachers

Bring Your Intentions through the Sacred Chanupa – Ranjana

22.00-23.00    Tantric Dance Party – Evening Celebration of Joy


27.VI. SATURDAY

8.30-9.30        Breakfast

9.30-11.00      Greeting of the day, presentation of the teachers and their workshops, rules (Anand Rudra)

MORNING WORKSHOP:

11.00-13.00    Rules and boundaries during Festival (Anand Rudra)

13.30-14.30    Lunch

15.00-15.45    Meeting of Tantric Families / Sharing

EVENING WORKSHOPS:

●        16.00-19.00    Workshop I:  The Sun and Moon within – Tantra Shamanic Essence School (Ranjana)

●        16.00-19.00    Workshop II:  Come as you are! – Dynamic Tantra School (Gopal)

19.00-20.00    Dinner

CEREMONY/ DANCE NIGHT:

21.00-23.00    Biodanza - Dance of Life, Heart & Freedom (Cristiano Martins)

23.00               Opening of the Tantra Chillout Space


28.VI SUNDAY

7.30-8.30        Morning Activity - Osho dynamic meditation (Gopal)

8.30-9.30        Breakfast

9.30-10.00      Greeting of the day, presentation of the teachers and their workshops (Anand Rudra)

MORNING WORKSHOPS:

●        10.00-13.00    Workshop I for Women: Tribal Woman – Tantra Shamanic Essence School (Ranjana)

●        10.00-13.00    Workshop II for Men: The Masculine Self & energy orgasms to understand your MANFULNESS – True Tantra School (Anand Rudra)

13.30-14.30    Lunch

15.00-15.45    Meeting of Tantric Families / Sharing

EVENING WORKSHOPS:

●        16.00-19.00    Workshop I:  Love, Sexuality & Erotism (Cristiano Martins)

●        16.00-19.00    Workshop II:  Awakening to life – Tantra Woman School (Anna Sokołek)

●        16.00-19.00    Workshop III:  The Chakra Spectrum – Dynamic Tantra School (Gopal)

19.00-20.00    Dinner

CEREMONY/ DANCE NIGHT:

21.00-23.00    Orgasmic Energy Cacao Ceremony (Kachenka Foltova)


29.VI MONDAY

7.30-8.30        Morning Activity – Movement Sensing practice (Ella Monk)

8.30-9.30        Breakfast

9.30-10.00      Greeting of the day, presentation of the teachers and their workshops (Anand Rudra)

MORNING WORKSHOPS:

●        10.00-13.00    Workshop I for Women:  White Tara - The Power of Love – Tantra Woman School (Anna Sokołek)

●        10.00-13.00    Workshop II for Men: Man up! Stand in your Power – Dynamic Tantra School (Gopal)

13.30-14.30    Lunch

15.00-15.45    Meeting of Tantric Families / Sharing

EVENING WORKSHOPS:

●        16.00-19.00    Workshop I:  Pelvic Activation - Biodynamic Breathwork Ceremony – Ipsalu Tantra Kriya Joga School (Kachenka Foltova)

●        16.00-19.00    Workshop II:  Consensuality Laboratory: Sovereignty & consent (Michael Kreuzwieser)

●        16.00-19.00    Workshop III:  The Loving Touch – Dynamic Tantra School (Gopal)

19.00-20.00    Dinner

CEREMONY/ DANCE NIGHT:

21.00-23.00    The Elements Ecstatic Dance – Tantra Shamanic Essence School (Ranjana)

21.00-24.00    Tantra Chillout Open Space


30.VI. TUESDAY

7.30-8.30        Morning Activity – Ancient Tantra Kriya Yoga – The forgotten technology to empower the Tantrika – True Tantra School (Anand Rudra)

8.30-9.30        Breakfast

9.30-10.00      Greeting of the day, presentation of the teachers and their workshops (Anand Rudra)

MORNING WORKSHOPS:

●        10.00-13.00    Workshop I:  Dancing the Archetypes of Love (Cristiano Martins)

●        10.00-13.00    Workshop II for Women:  Green Tara - Power of Intuition and Going Beyond – Tantra Woman School (Anna Sokołek)

13.30-14.30    Lunch

15.00-15.45    Meeting of Tantric Families / Sharing

EVENING WORKSHOPS:

●        16.00-19.00    Workshop I:  Ecstasy Symphony – Dynamic Tantra School (Gopal)

●        16.00-19.00    Workshop II:  Living The Love Spirit – Munanakuy – Tantra Shamanic Essence School (Ranjana)

19.00-20.00    Dinner

CREMONY/ DANCE NIGHT:

20.00-21.30    Ceremonia Gongów i Mis Tybetańskich (Wojtek Lewandowski) DOORS CLOSE AT 20.10!!!

21.30-23.30    Ritual: Secret Temple – Dynamic Tantra School (Gopal)

21.00-24.00    Tantra Chillout Open Space


1.VII WEDNESDAY

7.30-8.30        Morning Activity - Trance Dance Meditation (Michael Kreuzwieser)

8.30-9.30        Breakfast

9.30-10.00      Greeting of the day, presentation of the teachers and their workshops (Anand Rudra)

MORNING WORKSHOPS:

●        10.00-13.00    Workshop I:  Free Your Body and Flow! – The Path of Transformation: Tantra and Shamanism (Freya Wolna)

●        10.00-13.00    Workshop II: Tantra Bliss Formula - intro to Cobra Breath – Ipsalu Tantra Kriya Joga School (Kachenka Foltova)

13.30-14.30    Lunch

15.00-15.45    Meeting of Tantric Families / Sharing

EVENING WORKSHOPS:

●        16.00-19.00    Workshop I:  Caressed Meditation from Vigyan Bhairav Tantra and the Book of Secrets by Osho – Tantra Shamanic Essence School (Ranjana)

●        16.00-19.00    Workshop II:  Latihan - the power of the unknown – Tantra Woman School (Anna Sokołek)

19.00-20.00    Dinner

CEREMONY/ DANCE NIGHT:

21.00-23.00    Biodanza (Cristiano Martins)

21.00-24.00    Tantra Chillout Open Space


2.VII. FRIDAY

7.30-8.30        Morning Activity – Movement Sensing practice (Ella Monk)

8.30-9.30        Breakfast

9.30-10.00      Greeting of the day, presentation of the teachers and their workshops (Anand Rudra)

MORNING WORKSHOPS:

●        10.00-13.00    Workshop I for Women:  RED TARA - Sexual Empowerment of Women – Tantra Woman School (Freya Wolna)

●        10.00-13.00    Workshop II for Men: Deep love Brotherhood (Michael Kreuzwieser)

13.30-14.30    Lunch

15.00-15.45    Meeting of Tantric Families / Sharing

EVENING WORKSHOPS:

●        16.00-19.00    Workshop I:  Setting boundaries will set you Free – Ipsalu Tantra Kriya Joga School (Kachenka Foltova)

●        16.00-19.00    Workshop II: The Art of Touching (Cristiano Martins)

19.00-20.00    Dinner

CEREMONY/ DANCE NIGHT:

21.00-23.00    Ecstatic Cacao Ceremony & Ecstatic Dance  (Freya Wolna)


3.VII. FRIDAY

7.30-8.30        Morning Activity – Hatha Joga  (Kate)

8.30-9.30        Breakfast

9.30-10.00      Greeting of the day, presentation of the teachers and their workshops (Anand Rudra)

MORNING WORKSHOPS:

●        10.00-13.00    Workshop I:  Sacred Touch and the power of Pranic Healing – True Tantra School (Anand Rudra)

●        10.00-13.00    Workshop II:  Into the wild (Michael Kreuzwieser)

13.30-14.30    Lunch

15.00-15.45    Meeting of Tantric Families / Sharing

EVENING WORKSHOPS:

●        16.00-19.00    Workshop I: The Art of Pleasure - Tantric Touch – The Path of Transformation: Tantra and Shamanism (Freya Wolna)

●        16.00-19.00    Workshop II:  Tantric Orgasmic Shamanism: the gate to the Supra-Mind – True Tantra School (Anand Rudra)

19.00-20.00    Dinner

CEREMONY/ DANCE NIGHT:

21.00-23.00    Sacred Shiva - Shakti Puja (Kachenka Foltova)

21.00-24.00    Tantra Chillout Open Space


4.VII. SATURDAY

7.30-8.30        Morning Activity –  Breathwork practice (Kachenka Foltova)

8.30-9.30        Breakfast

9.30-10.00      Greeting of the day, presentation of the teachers and their workshops (Anand Rudra)

MORNING WORKSHOPS:

●        10.00-13.00 Workshop I:  The Art of seeing and being seen – Ipsalu Tantra Kriya Joga School (Kachenka Foltova)

●        10.00-13.00 Workshop II: Kaula Mahamudra Ritual: Ritualism & Breathwork – True Tantra School (Anand Rudra)

13.30-14.30    Lunch

15.00-15.45    Meeting of Tantric Families / Sharing

EVENING WORKSHOPS:

●        16.00-19.00    Workshop I: Dark Eros – The Path of Transformation: Tantra and Shamanism (Freya Wolna)

●        16.00-19.00    Workshop II: Radical Honesty (Michael Kreuzwieser)

19.00-20.00    Dinner

CEREMONY/ DANCE NIGHT:

21.00-23.00    Tantric - Shamanic Ritual – True Tantra School (Anand Rudra)

21.00-24.00    Tantra Chillout Open Space


5.VII. SUNDAY

7.30-8.30        Morning Activity – Tantric swimming in the lake

8.30-9.30        Breakfast

MORNING WORKSHOP:

●        10.30-13.00    Workshop on Integration of the Festival Experiences (Teachers together)

13.30-14.30    CLOSING CEREMONY

14.30-15.00    Lunch

Contact

© TuiTeraz.eu - Centre For Personal And Spiritual Development "Here And Now" in New Kawkowo.

Address:

New Kawkowo 52 A, the municipality Jonkowo 11-042
Warmia and Mazury region

Phones:

Office: +48 662 759 576
Jacek Towalski: +48 602 219 382
Maja Wołosiewicz-Towalska: +48 606 994 366

kawkowo@tuiteraz.eu

www.tuiteraz.eu