VII International Festival Of Tantra
Consciousness, Presence and Relationship
For Singles And Couples
On 28th June – 7th July 2019
"Here And Now" Center Nowe Kawkowo

Daily Schedule


28.VI FRIDAY

18.00-20.00   Dinner

20.30-21.30 FESTIVAL OPENING CEREMONY

21.30-23.00 Tantric Dance Party – Evening Celebration of Joy


29.VI. SATURDAY

7.30-8.30   Morning Activity – Ancient Tantra Kriya Yoga (Anand Rudra)

8.30-9.30   Breakfast

9.30-11.00 Greeting of the day, presentation of the teachers and their workshops, rules – conducted by Freya Wolna and Kuba Bania Izbicki

MORNING WORKSHOP:

  • 11.00-13.00 Workshop I:  Workshop on rules and boundaries during Festival (Freya Wolna and Kuba Bania Izbicki)

13.00-14.00 Lunch

14.00-15.00 Meeting of Tantric Families / Sharing

EVENING WORKSHOPS:

  • 16.00-19.00 Workshop I:  Awareness : Diving into the Vibration of the Universe (Laurent Lacoste - SkyDancing Tantra School)
  • 16.00-19.00 Workshop II: Tantra - From Borders To Freedom (Kuba Bania Izbicki)
  • 16.00-19.00 Workshop III: Tantra – the Path of Freedom (Freya Wolna - The Path of Transformation: Tantra and Shamanism, Tantra Woman School)

19.00-20.00 Dinner

CEREMONY/ MUSIC/ DANCE NIGHT:

  • 20.00-21.00 Opening of the Temple of Love (Anna Sokołek)
  • 21.00-23.00 Biodanza - The Ritual of Human Encounter (Cristiano Martins)

30.VI SUNDAY

7.30-8.30 Morning Activity - Osho dynamic meditations (Kuba Bania Izbicki)

8.30-9.30 Breakfast

9.30-10.00 Greeting of the day, presentation of the teachers and their workshops (by Freya Wolna and Kuba Bania Izbicki)

MORNING WORKSHOPS:

  • 10.00-13.00 Workshop I: Tantra Shamanic Experience (Anand Rudra - True Tantra School)
  • 10.00-13.00 Workshop II: Opening Your Voice – Tantric journey through seven energy centers in your body (Komala Sunder Amorim - Komala Amorim School)
  • 10.00-13.00 Workshop III: White Tara – The Power of Love - workshop for women (Anna Sokołek - Tantra Woman School )

13.00-14.00 Lunch

14.30-15.15 Meeting of Tantric Families / Sharing

EVENING WORKSHOPS:

  • 16.00-19.00 Workshop I:  1st Chakra - Nourishing our Roots (Komala Sunder Amorim - Komala Amorim School)
  • 16.00-19.00 Workshop II:  The Relationship Tantra - Introduction To An Intimate Presence (Kuba Bania Izbicki)
  • 16.00-19.00 Workshop III:  Love, Sexuality Erotism (Cristiano Martins – Tantra and Biodanza)

19.00-20.00 Dinner

CEREMONY/ MUSIC/ DANCE NIGHT:

  • 20.00-21.00 Tantric Ritual of Mixing the two drops (Laurent Lacoste - SkyDancing Tantra School)
  • 21.00-23.00 Fire Ceremony and Ancestors Calling (Anand Rudra)
  • 21.00-23.00 Temple of Love (Anna Sokołek)

1.VII MONDAY

7.30-8.30 Morning Activity - Intuitive Qigong - Energy Awakening (Kuba Bania Izbicki) 

8.30-9.30 Breakfast

9.30-10.00 Greeting of the day, presentation of the teachers and their workshops (by Freya Wolna and Kuba Bania Izbicki)

MORNING WORKSHOPS:

  • 10.00-13.00 Workshop I:  Energy : Manifestation of Consciousness (Laurent Lacoste - SkyDancing Tantra School)
  • 10.00-13.00 Workshop II:  Masculin Feminin (Cristiano Martins – Tantra and Biodanza)
  • 10.00-13.00 Workshop III:  Tantra Massage - Ecstatic touch  (Freya Wolna - The Path of Transformation: Tantra and Shamanism, Tantra Woman School)

13.00-14.00 Lunch

14.30-15.15 Meeting of Tantric Families / Sharing

EVENING WORKSHOPS:

  • 16.00-19.00 Workshop I: The Sacred Tools of Tantra on Tantra Sacred Touch Session (Anand Rudra - True Tantra School)
  • 16.00-19.00 Workshop II: Tibetan Pulsing - Microcosmic to Macrocosmic (Ananda Kumar - Ananda Kumar School)
  • 16.00-19.00 Workshop III:  Women’s Circle: Awakened Feminine Training – introduction to Komala’s training for women (Komala Sunder Amorim - Komala Amorim School)  

19.00-20.00 Dinner

CEREMONY/ MUSIC/ DANCE NIGHT:

  • 20.00-21.00 The Circle Of Light Ritual – Magnetic flow between Woman and Man (Komala Sunder Amorim)
  • 21.00-23.00 Ecstatic Cacao Ceremony & Ecstatic Dance  (Freya Wolna)
  • 21.00-23.00 Temple of Love (Anna Sokołek)

2.VII. TUESDAY

7.30-8.30 Morning Activity – Meditation Bodhi Mix (Bodhi Sambhava)

8.30-9.30 Breakfast

9.30-10.00 Greeting of the day, presentation of the teachers and their workshops (by Freya Wolna and Kuba Bania Izbicki)

MORNING WORKSHOPS:

  • 10.00-13.00 Workshop I:  2nd Chakra - Movement, Sensuality, Emotional Flow, and Connection (Komala Sunder Amorim - Komala Amorim School)
  • 10.00-13.00 Workshop II: Dionysus and the Bacchantes (Cristiano Martins – Tantra and Biodanza)
  • 10.00-13.00 Workshop III: Energetical Orgasms on Tantra as the Door to connect to the Bodies and Supra-consciousness (Anand Rudra - True Tantra School )

13.00-14.00 Lunch

14.30-15.15 Meeting of Tantric Families / Sharing

EVENING WORKSHOPS:

  • 16.00-19.00 Workshop I: The Union of Awareness and Energy – First steps of SkyDancing Tantra’s and Margot Anand’s Wave of Bliss (Laurent Lacoste - SkyDancing Tantra School)
  • 16.00-19.00 Workshop II:  Emotional Fluidity (Dhyan Yogi i Nama Devi - Conscious Tantra & Shamanism)
  • 16.00-19.00 Workshop III: Dark Eros: tantric transformation of fear, guilt, shame and anger (Freya Wolna - The Path of Transformation: Tantra and Shamanism, Tantra Woman School)

19.00-20.00 Dinner

CREMONY/ MUSIC/ DANCE NIGHT:

  • 20.00-21.00 Ritual: The wings of the Angel (Bodhi Sambhava)
  • 21.00-23.00 Tantric Party (Cristiano Martins)
  • 21.00-23.00 Temple of Love (Anna Sokołek)

3.VII WEDNESDAY

7.30-8.30 Morning Activity - Osho Nadabrahma Meditation (Laurent Lacoste)

8.30-9.30 Breakfast

9.30-10.00 Greeting of the day, presentation of the teachers and their workshops (by Freya Wolna and Kuba Bania Izbicki)

MORNING WORKSHOPS:

  • 10.00-13.00 Workshop I: The tree of life (Bodhi Sambhava - SkyDancing Tantra School)
  • 10.00-13.00 Workshop II: Awareness understanding (Karan Kinger)
  • 10.00-13.00 Workshop III: Green Tara - Power of Intuition and Going Beyond - workshop for women (Kristin Magnus - Tantra Woman School)

13.00-14.00 Lunch

14.30-15.15 Meeting of Tantric Families / Sharing

EVENING WORKSHOPS:

  • 16.00-19.00 Workshop I: Awaken the Source : Deep Roots Sacral flow (Ananda Kumar - Ananda Kumar School)
  • 16.00-19.00 Workshop II:  Ipsalu Tantra: Tantra Bliss Formula (Kachenka Foltova - Ipsalu Tantra Kriya Joga)
  • 16.00-19.00 Workshop III: Sensual Orgasmic Expansion (Dhyan Yogi i Nama Devi - Conscious Tantra & Shamanism)

19.00-20.00 Dinner

CEREMONY/ MUSIC/ DANCE NIGHT:

  • 20.00-21.00 „Mystical African Music” Concert (Buba Badjie Kuyateh)
  • 21.00-23.00 Ritual: A shamanic journey of the senses (Kuba Bania Izbicki)
  • 21.00-23.00 Temple of Love (Anna Sokołek)

4.VII. THURSDAY

7.30-8.30   Morning Activity – Osho’s Chakra Breathing (Kristin Magnus)

8.30-9.30   Breakfast

9.30-10.00 Greeting of the day, presentation of the teachers and their workshops (by Freya Wolna and Kuba Bania Izbicki)

MORNING WORKSHOPS:

  • 10.00-13.00 Workshop I:  RED TARA: Sexual Empowerment of Women – workshop for women (Freya Wolna - The Path of Transformation: Tantra and Shamanism, Tantra Woman School)
  • 10.00-13.00 Workshop II: Men's Circle - The Tantric Patent Of The Brave Heart -workshop For Men (Kuba Bania Izbicki)

13.00-14.00 Lunch

14.30-15.15 Meeting of Tantric Families / Sharing

EVENING WORKSHOPS:

  • 16.00-19.00 Workshop I:  Energy: Demonstration of vitality (Bodhi Sambhava - SkyDancing Tantra School)
  • 16.00-19.00 Workshop II: Biodynamic Breath Ceremony (Kachenka Foltova - Ipsalu Tantra Kriya Joga)
  • 16.00-19.00 Workshop III:  Tantric Women Circle (Anna Sokołek - Tantra Woman School)

19.00-20.00     Dinner

CEREMONY/ MUSIC/ DANCE NIGHT:

  • 20.00-21.00 Dance Celebration (Kristin Magnus)
  • 21.00-23.00 Dance party with DJ Buba Badjie Kuyateh
  • 21.00-23.00 Temple of Love (Anna Sokołek)

5.VII. FRIDAY

7.30-8.30   Morning Activity - Osho dynamic meditations (Kuba Bania Izbicki)

8.30-9.30   Breakfast

9.30-10.00 Greeting of the day, presentation of the teachers and their workshops (by Freya Wolna and Kuba Bania Izbicki)

MORNING WORKSHOPS:

  • 10.00-13.00 Workshop I: Ritual Trance Dance (Dhyan Yogi i Nama Devi - Conscious Tantra & Shamanism)
  • 10.00-13.00 Workshop II: Black Tara – The integrated woman - workshop for women (Kristin Magnus - Tantra Woman School )
  • 10.00-13.00 Workshop III

13.00-14.00 Lunch

14.30-15.15 Meeting of Tantric Families / Sharing

EVENING WORKSHOPS:

  • 16.00-19.00 Workshop I: Healing Masculine, Feminine (Ananda Kumar - Ananda Kumar School)
  • 16.00-19.00 Workshop II:  The Rainbow pulse (Bodhi Sambhava - SkyDancing Tantra School)
  • 16.00-19.00 Workshop III: Sacred Earth Healing Meditation (Karan Kinger)

19.00-20.00 Dinner

CEREMONY/ MUSIC/ DANCE NIGHT:

  • 21.00-23.00 Tantric Cacao Ceremony (Dhyan Yogi i Nama Devi)
  • 21.00-23.00 Temple of Love (Anna Sokołek)

6.VII. SATURDAY

7.30-8.30   Morning Activity –  Tantric swimming in the lake

8.30-9.30   Breakfast

9.30-10.00 Greeting of the day, presentation of the teachers and their workshops (by Freya Wolna and Kuba Bania Izbicki)

MORNING WORKSHOPS:

  • 10.00-13.00 Workshop I:  Conscious Loving Relating (Ananda Kumar - Ananda Kumar School)
  • 10.00-13.00 Workshop II: Into the WILD (Kachenka Foltova - Ipsalu Tantra Kriya Joga)
  • 10.00-13.00 Workshop III: Szamanic-tantric journey - Become The Nature (Dhyan Yogi i Nama Devi - Conscious Tantra & Shamanism)

13.00-14.00 Lunch

14.30-15.15 Meeting of Tantric Families / Sharing

EVENING WORKSHOPS:

  • 16.00-19.00 Workshop I: Tantra - Awakening Energy Body (Kuba Bania Izbicki)
  • 16.00-19.00 Workshop II: Traditional Indian Head Massage (Karan Kinger)
  • 16.00-19.00 Workshop III: Beautiful Truth of Love - workshop for couples (Kristin Magnus - Tantra Woman School)

19.00-20.00 Dinner

CEREMONY/ MUSIC/ DANCE NIGHT:

  • 20.00-21.00 Sacred Shiva - Shakti Puja (Kachenka Foltova)
  • 21.00-23.00 Tantrajoy – Dancing Play-Temple (Dhyan Yogi i Nama Devi)
  • 21.00-23.00 Temple of Love (Anna Sokołek)

7.VII. SUNDAY

7.30-8.30   Morning Activity – Tantric swimming in the lake

8.30-9.30   Breakfast

10.00-10.30 Morning meeting and sharing , by Freya Wolna and Kuba Bania Izbicki

MORNING WORKSHOP:

  • 10.30-13.00 Workshop on Integration of the Festival Experiences

13.30-14.30 CLOSING CEREMONY

14.30-15.00 Lunch

 

Contact

© TuiTeraz.eu - Centre For Personal And Spiritual Development "Here And Now" in New Kawkowo.

Address:

New Kawkowo 52 A, the municipality Jonkowo 11-042
Warmia and Mazury region

Phones:

Office: +48 662 759 576
Jacek Towalski: +48 602 219 382
Maja Wołosiewicz-Towalska: +48 606 994 366

kawkowo@tuiteraz.eu

www.tuiteraz.eu